Statistics

Most common owner

Below are the Top 10 most common owner.

Owner Name# of times
1Southwest Airlines31450130
2American Airlines21855965
3American Eagle12976662
4Delta Air Lines12653259
5Fedex Express10944086
6China Southern Airlines10901941
7China Eastern Airlines9829886
8United Airlines9567838
9United Express9156986
10Delta Connection7858191