Statistics

Most common Departure Airport by Country

Below are the Top 10 most common countries of all the departure airports.

Country# of times
1United States46970948
2China11545653
3Australia6566006
4United Kingdom5910586
5Japan5757135
6Germany5520852
7India5199803
8Brazil4711912
9Russia4640178
10Spain3906937