Statistics

Most common Departure Airport by Country

Below are the Top 10 most common countries of all the departure airports.

Country# of times
1United States45958701
2China11394583
3Australia6487319
4United Kingdom5794458
5Japan5685081
6Germany5409159
7India5150070
8Brazil4652084
9Russia4545990
10Spain3827691