Statistics

Most common Departure Airport by Country

Below are the Top 10 most common countries of all the departure airports.

Country# of times
1United States44356894
2China11143334
3Australia6332303
4United Kingdom5599572
5Japan5548390
6Germany5223379
7India5034048
8Brazil4550034
9Russia4387538
10Spain3701805