Statistics

Most common Departure Airport by Country

Below are the Top 10 most common countries of all the departure airports.

Country# of times
1United States159305033
2China42929985
3Australia14176547
4Germany12889975
5Japan11779055
6United Kingdom10983617
7Russia10679055
8Canada9807709
9India8278878
10France7271196