Statistics

Most common Departure Airport by Country

Below are the Top 10 most common countries of all the departure airports.

Country# of times
1United States51271602
2China12445558
3Australia6912774
4United Kingdom6184369
5Japan6023584
6Germany5821647
7India5359540
8Brazil4883491
9Russia4879509
10Spain4050254