Statistics

Most common Arrival Airport by Country

Below are the Top 10 most common countries of all the arrival airports.

Country# of times
1United States56348408
2China12600807
3Australia7732171
4United Kingdom7261384
5Japan6815180
6Germany6456472
7India5295827
8Brazil5169479
9Russia5105724
10Spain4469442