Statistics

Most common Arrival Airport by Country

Below are the Top 10 most common countries of all the arrival airports.

Country# of times
1United States51350340
2China11624754
3Australia7332808
4United Kingdom6916282
5Japan6495747
6Germany6089232
7India5110386
8Brazil4957993
9Russia4809970
10Spain4287520