Statistics

Most common Arrival Airport by Country

Below are the Top 10 most common countries of all the arrival airports.

Country# of times
1United States49307271
2China11310053
3Australia7141037
4United Kingdom6671762
5Japan6320860
6Germany5853625
7India4972119
8Brazil4828793
9Russia4606790
10Spain4136128