Statistics

Most common Arrival Airport by Country

Below are the Top 10 most common countries of all the arrival airports.

Country# of times
1United States52496585
2China11796877
3Australia7424699
4United Kingdom7022803
5Japan6575066
6Germany6195526
7India5161608
8Brazil5021690
9Russia4897152
10Spain4354626