Statistics

Most common Aircraft Manufacturer

Below are the Top 10 most common aircraft manufacturers.

Aircraft Manufacturer# of times
1BOEING1021555256
2AIRBUS668712000
3REIMS268308722
4Cessna198996178
5PIPER175613512
6RAYTHEON129901553
7EMBRAER126576212
8CANADAIR94131804
9CIRRUS51765260
10PILATUS47196646