Statistics

Most common Aircraft Manufacturer

Below are the Top 10 most common aircraft manufacturers.

Aircraft Manufacturer# of times
1BOEING771045882
2AIRBUS586861938
3EMBRAER129659808
4CANADAIR89930623
5CESSNA76719800
6RAYTHEON38412594
7BOMBARDIER32036075
8DASSAULT19670737
9LEARJET17479340
10GULFSTREAM AEROSPACE17177071